HT/FT Double Matches

HT/FT Double Matches

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 10.04.2021 – SATURDAY

A. Lustenau  vs  SK Rapid Vienna (Am)  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 1:2 – FT: 3:2

Always Ready  vs  Nacional Potosi  Pick: 2/X  Odd: 21.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 1:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 03.04.2021 – SATURDAY

Wuppertaler  vs  Homberg  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 2:1

Dundee Utd  vs  Partick Thistle  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 20.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 2:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 27.03.2021 – SATURDAY

Lippstadt  vs  Ahlen  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 26.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 1:3

Carrick Rangers  vs  Warrenpoint  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 20.03.2021 – SATURDAY

Tarnby  vs  Hellerup  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 21.00  HT: 2:0 – FT: 2:3

Duisburg  vs  Turkgucu Munchen  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:2  – FT: 3:2

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 13.03.2021 – SATURDAY

Bournemouth  vs  Barnsley  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 34.00  HT: 2:1 – FT: 2:3

Selfoss  vs  Stjarnan  Pick: 1/1  Odd: 15.00  HT: 2:0  – FT: 2:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 06.03.2021 – SATURDAY

Hansa Rostock  vs  Kaiserslautern  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 2:1

Crusaders – Warrenpoint  Pick: 2/2  Odd: 12.00  HT: 0:2  – FT: 0:2

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 27.02.2021 – SATURDAY

Vorwarts Steyr  vs  Amstetten  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 21.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 1:2

Admira  vs  Tirol  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 13.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 20.02.2021 – SATURDAY

Austria Vienna  vs  Altach  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 21.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 5:1

Doncaster  vs  Hull Pick: 2/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:3  – FT: 3:3

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 14.02.2021 – SUNDAY
Vejle  vs  Nordsjaelland  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 2:2

Ried  vs  St. Polten  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 13.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 06.02.2021 – SATURDAY
Exeter  vs  Bradford City  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 1:2 – FT: 3:2

Vaduz  vs  Zurich  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 29.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 3:2


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 30.01.2021 – SATURDAY
Sunderland  vs  Gillingham  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 17.00  HT: 2:1 – FT: 2:2

Oldham  vs  Salford  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 26.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 2:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 22.01.2021 – FRIDAY
Boulogne  vs  Bastia  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 41.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 1:2

Oliveirense  vs  Varzim  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 16.01.2021 – SATURDAY
Benfica B  vs  Academica  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 13.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 2:2

Mlada Boleslav  vs  Brno  Pick: 2/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 1:1

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 09.01.2021 – SATURDAY
Cambridge Utd  vs  Harrogate  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 26.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 2:1

Utrecht  vs  Groningen  Pick: 2/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:2  – FT: 2:2

HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES – WIN
DATE: 03.01.2021 – SUNDAY
Apollon  vs  Anorthosis  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:2 – FT: 3:2

Varzim  vs  Vilafranquense  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 30.12.2020 – WEDNESDAY
Spal  vs  Brescia  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 34.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 2:3

Empoli  vs  Ascoli  Pick: 2/X  Odd: 17.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 1:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 26.12.2020 – SATURDAY

Morecambe  vs  Grimsby  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 3:1

Oxford Utd  vs  AFC Wimbledon  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 21.00  HT: 2:0  – FT: 2:0


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 20.12.2020 – SAUNDAY

Tirol  vs  Ried  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 34.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 1:3

Falkirk  vs  Airdrieonians  Pick: X/2  Odd: 15.00  HT: 0:0  – FT: 0:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES ( HT/FT Double Matches )
DATE: 20.12.2020 – SAUNDAY

Tirol  vs  Ried  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 34.00  HT: 1:0 – FT: 1:3

Falkirk  vs  Airdrieonians  Pick: X/2  Odd: 15.00  HT: 0:0  – FT: 0:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES ( HT/FT Double Matches )
DATE: 12.12.2020 – SATURDAY

Albion Rovers  vs  Elgin City  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 41.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 3:1

Wisla  vs  Legia  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 21.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 1:2


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES ( HT/FT Double Matches )
DATE: 05.12.2020 – SATURDAY

Frosinone  vs  Chievo  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 29.00  HT: 1:2 – FT: 3:2

Raith  vs  Dunfermline  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 1:0  – FT: 2:2


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES IS POSTPONED
DATE: 28.11.2020 – SATURDAY


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES ( HT/FT Double Matches )
DATE: 21.11.2020 – SATURDAY

Ipswich  vs  Shrewsbury  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 26.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 2:1

Oygarden  vs  Sandnes  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 26.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 2:1


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 14.11.2020 – SATURDAY
Port Vale  vs  Tranmere  Pick: 1/2  Odd: 41.00  HT: 2:0 – FT: 3:4

Shrewsbury  vs  Swindon  Pick: 1/X  Odd: 15.00  HT: 2:1  – FT: 3:3


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 07.11.2020 – SATURDAY
Colchester  vs  Marine  Pick: 2/X  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 1:1

Gillingham  vs  Woking  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 21.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 3:2


HALFTIME – FULLTIME GAMES
DATE: 31.10.2020 – SATURDAY
Inverness  vs  Arbroath  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 23.00  HT: 0:1 – FT: 3:1

Rayong FC  vs  Trat FC  Pick: 2/1  Odd: 26.00  HT: 0:1  – FT: 2:1

ARCHIVE ( HT/FT Double Matches )

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT / FT
26.12.2020

HT/FT Double MatchesHT/FT Double Matches

HT/FTHT/FT Double Matches

HT/FT Double Matches

8PYgwOS.png (65×10)

HT/FT Double Matches

HT/FT Double Matches

HT/FT Double Matches

HT/FT Double Matches

20.12.2020

Tirol – Ried

Falkirk – Airdrieonians

1/2

X/2

34.00

15.00

1:0 / 1:3

0:0 / 0:1

12.11.2020

Albion Rovers – Elgin City

Wisla – Legia

2/1

1/2

41.00

21.00

0:1 / 3:1

1:0 / 1:2

05.12.2020

Frosinone – Chievo

Raith – Dunfermline

2/1

1/X

29.00

15.00

1:2 / 3:2

1:0 / 2:2

28.11.2020

POSTPONED

/

/

/

21.11.2020

Ipswich – Shrewsbury

Oygarden – Sandnes

2/1

2/1

26.00

26.00

0:1 / 2:1

0:1 / 2:1

14.11.2020

Port Vale – Tranmere

Shrewsbury – Swindon

1/2

1/X

41.00

15.00

2:0 / 3:4

2:1 / 3:3

07.11.2020

Colchester – Marine

Gillingham – Woking

2/X

2/1

23.00

21.00

0:1 / 1:1

0:1 / 3:2

31.10.2020

Inverness – Arbroath

Rayong FC – Trat FC

2/1

2/1

23.00

26.00

0:1 / 3:1

0:1 / 2:1

23.10.2020

Lafnitz – A. Klagenfurt

West Brom U23 – Newcastle Utd U23

2/1

2/1

26.00

20.00

0:1 / 2:1

0:0 / 1:0

17.10.2020

Wycombe – Millwall

Notts Co – Maidenhead

1/2

1/2

23.00

41.00

1:0 / 1:2

2:1 / 2:3

07.10.2020

OKS Odense – VSK Aarhus

Montrose – Ross County

1/2

2/X

17.00

19.00

1:0 / 1:2

0:2 / 3:3

30.09.2020

Mykolaivka – Mariupol

Heilongjiang Lava – Changchun Yatai

1/2

1/X

17.00

19.00

1:0 / 1:3

1:0 / 1:1

27.09.2020

Falkenbergs – Hammarby

Angers – Brest

1/2

2/1

19.00

23.00

1:0 / 1:3

1:2 / 3:2

23.09.2020

Team TG FF – Taby

Carpi – Casarano

2/1

2/X

23.00

13.00

0:1 / 2:1

0:1 / 1:1

19.09.2020

Zeljeznicar – Krupa

Hansa Rostock – Duisburg

2/2

2/1

21.00

23.00

0:1 / 0:1

0:1 / 3:1

15.09.2020

Leyton Orient – Plymouth

Rovinka – Senica

2/1

1/1

26.00

15.00

0:2 / 3:2

2:1 / 3:2

09.09.2020

Urawa – Sagan Tosu

Fuenlabrada (Esp) – Getafe (Esp)

2/X

1/2

15.00

21.00

0:1 / 2:2

1:0 / 1:2

05.09.2020

Guadalupe – Herediano

Liverpool – Blackpool

1/2

2/1

23.00

17.00

2:1/2:3

1:2/7:2

29.08.2020

Eupen – St. Truiden

Khimki – R. Volgograd

1/X

2/X

15.00

16.00

1:0/1:1

0:1/1:1

22.08.2020

KV Mechelen – Cercle Brugge KSV

Valerenga – Sandefjord

1/2

2/1

29.00

19.00

1:0/2:3

0:1/2:1

08.08.2020

Daejeon – Gyeongnam

SK Krumvir – Boskovice

1/2

1/X

34.00

15.00

2:0/2:3

2:0/2:2

01.08.2020

Okayama – Ryukyu

Internacional de Limeira – Guarani

1/2

1/2

34.00

29.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/1:2

25.07.2020

Havant & W – Dartford

Konyaspo – Alanyaspor

1/2

1/2

29.00

23.00

1:0/1:2

2:0/2:3

18.07.2020

Moss – Eidsvold

Dornbirn – Horn

1/2

2/1

29.00

23.00

1:0/1:2

0:2/5:2

11.07.2020

Petrikov – Osipovichi

FC Juniors – Dornbirn

1/2

X/2

36.00

12.00

1:0/1:2

1:1/1:2

04.07.2020

Levski Sofia – Slavia Sofia

Balcatta – Perth Glory U21

1/2

1/X

41.00

15.00

1:0/1:2

1:0/1:1

27.06.2020

Mattersburg – Admira

Lafnitz – Wacker Innsbruck

1/2

2/X

29.00

13.50

1:0/1:2

0:1/1:1

20.06.2020

Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa

Haukar – Fjardabyggd

2/1

2/1

30.00

19.00

0:1/3:2

0:1/2:1

13.06.2020

Lahden Reipas – PK-35

FC Juniors – Grazer

2/1

X/1

34.00

8.00

0:1/2:1

0:0/1:0

06.06.2020

Mannheim – Viktoria Koln

RB Leipzig – Paderborn

2/1

1/X

30.00

29.00

0:1/2:1

1:0/1:1

30.05.2020

Kuressaare – Narva

Meliorator Zhitkovichi – Molodechno

2/1

2/X

70.00

12.00

1:2/3:2

0:1/1:1

23.05.2020

Kronon Stolbtsy – Brest Malorita

Merw – Ahal

1/2

1/1

20.00

12.00

1:0/2:3

2:0/3:0

02.05.2020

Vitebsk 2 – Slavia Mozyr 2

Viktoria Mar. Gorka – Energetik-BGATU

2/X

2/X

15.00

15.00

0:1/1:1

0:2/2:2

25.04.2020

Naftan – Lida

Faizkand – Istaravshan

2/X

2/1

15.00

21.00

0:1/1:1

0:1/2:1

18.04.2020

Orsha – Lida

Sputnik – Smorgon

2/1

2/X

36.00

15.00

0:1/3:2

0:1/1:1

11.04.2020

Gorodeja – Din. Minsk

Slutsk – Vitebsk

1/1

2/X

9.00

15.00

1:0/1:0

0:1/1:1

04.04.2020

Krumkachy – Oshmyany

Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand

2/1

2/1

17.00

17.00

0:1/2:1

0:1/2:1

HT/FT Double Matches